Transport Details

Transport Details

Bus No.01

Sr.No. Stop Time
1 kachana 7:45:00 AM
2 khamardih 7:50:00 AM
3 Shankar Nagar 7:54:00 AM
4 Turning Point 7:57:00 AM
5 Lodhipara 8:00:00 AM
6 Mandigate 8:03:00 AM
7 Mata Garage 8:06:00 AM
8 LIC Pandri 8:07:00 AM
9 Bus Stand Pandri 8:10:00 AM
10 Ghadhi Chouk 8:14:00 AM
11 City Office 8:20:00 AM
12 Telibandha 8:25:00 AM
13 Labhandi 8:30:00 AM
14 Jora 8:32:00 AM
15 Campus 8:50:00 AM

Bus No.02

Sr.No. Stop Time
1 DD Nagar 8:00:00 AM
2 Gol Chowk 8:05:00 AM
3 Kushalpur 8:10:00 AM
4 Bhata Gaow 8:15:00 AM
5 Udyog Bhavan 8:20:00 AM
6 Campus 8:50:00 AM

Bus NO. 3.

Sr.No. Stop Time
1 Gokul Dham 7:45:00 AM
2 Amleshwar 7:50:00 AM
3 Mahadev Ghat 7:55:00 AM
4 Satyam Bihar 8:00:00 AM
5 Raipura Chowk 8:05:00 AM
6 Profe. Collony 8:15:00 AM
7 Matpurena 8:20:00 AM
8 Rajendra Nagar Chowk 8:25:00 AM
9 Campus 8:50:00 AM

BUS NO.04

Sr.No. Stop Time
1 ADARSH NAGAR DURG 7:00:00 AM
2 MAHARAJA CHOUK DURG 7:10:00 AM
3 BATALIYAN DURG 7:15:00 AM
4 NEHRU NAGAR 7:20:00 AM
5 SUPELA 7:25:00 AM
6 POWER HOUSE 7:30:00 AM
7 BHILAI - 3 7:35:00 AM
8 CHARODA 7:38:00 AM
9 KUMHARI 7:45:00 AM
10 TATIBAND CHOUCK 8:00:00 AM
11 DD NAGAR CHOUCK 8:05:00 AM
12 CHANGORA BHATHA 8:17:00 AM
13 BHATHA GOUN CHOUCK 8:25:00 AM
14 PUCHPEDI NAKA 8:30:00 AM
15 PWD OVERBRIZ 8:33:00 AM
16 TELIBANDHA CHOUCK 8:40:00 AM
17 CAMPUS 8:55:00 AM

Bus No.05

Sr.No. Stop Time
1 Ghadi Chowk 8:05:00 AM
2 Gaurav Path 8:07:00 AM
3 Bhagat singh Chowk 8:10:00 AM
4 City Office 8:20:00 AM
5 Telibandha 8:25:00 AM
6 Jora 8:30:00 AM
7 Campus 8:50:00 AM

BUS NO.06

Sr.No. Stop Time
1 Urkura 7:15:00 AM
2 Birganv 7:20:00 AM
3 Urla 7:25:00 AM
4 MATALPARK 7:30:00 AM
5 BHANPURI 7:40:00 AM
6 Khamtari 7:47:00 AM
7 DRM Office 7:55:00 AM
8 Fafadih 8:00:00 AM
9 Canal Road 8:15:00 AM/td>
10 Campus 8:45:00 AM

Bus NO. 7.

Sr.No. Stop Time
1 Boriya RDA 7:20:00 AM
2 Sejbahar Housing Bord 7:40:00 AM
3 Housing Bord Shop 7:41:00 AM
4 Housing Bord Office 7:42:00 AM
5 Pragati College 7:43:00 AM
6 Sejbahar hotel 7:45:00 AM
7 Sejbahar Bank 7:46:00 AM
8 Floral City 7:48:00 AM
9 Dunda 7:50:00 AM
10 Dunda Mandir 7:51:00 AM
11 Boriya 7:52:00 AM
12 Boriya Mandir 7:52:00 AM
13 Moti Nagar Petrol Pump 7:55:00 AM
14 Moti Nagar ATM 7:56:00 AM
15 Moti Nagar Pataka Shop 7:57:00 AM
16 Krishna Nagar 7:58:00 AM
17 Santoshi Nagar Bazar 8:00:00 AM
18 Sumit Bazar 8:01:00 AM
19 Santoshi Nagar Chowk 8:05:00 AM
20 Campus 8:50:00 AM

BUS NO.08

Sr.No. Stop Time
1 Kurud 8:00:00 AM
2 Bhatagaon 8:10:00 AM
3 Baroud 8:15:00 AM
4 Campus 8:55:00 AM

Bus No.09

Sr.No. Stop Time
1 Kachna Aishvariya Kingdom 7:10:00 AM
2 9754438333 7:12:00 AM
3 Kachna Godreg Campany 7:15:00 AM
4 Shiva Ji Park 7:20:00 AM
5 Saddu Talab 7:25:00 AM
6 Saddu 7:30:00 AM
7 Vigyan Bhavan 7:37:00 AM
8 Daldal Shivni 7:42:00 AM
9 Durga Mandir 7:45:00 AM
10 Dubey Callony 7:47:00 AM
11 Mova Thana 7:50:00 AM
12 Mova Market Chowk 7:52:00 AM
13 Mova Over Breez 7:55:00 AM
14 Tarning Point 8:05:00 AM
15 Sankar Nagar 8:10:00 AM
16 Campus 8:45:00 AM

BUS NO.10

Sr.No. Stop Time
1 Kachehri Chowk Durg 6:45:00 AM
2 Rajendra Park Durg 6:47:00 AM
3 Green Chowk Durg 6:50:00 AM
4 Supela Chowk Bhilai 7:10:00 AM
5 Power House 7:15:00 AM
6 Khursipar 7:17:00 AM
7 Sirsa Gate 7:22:00 AM
8 Charoda Rail Nagar 7:25:00 AM
9 Charoda Bus Stand 7:30:00 AM
10 Kumhari 7:40:00 AM
11 Campus 8:50:00 AM

Bus No.11

Sr.No. Stop Time
1 MMI Hospital 7:55:00 AM
2 Sanjeevni 8:00:00 AM
3 Pachpedi Naka 8:10:00 AM
4 Collors Moll 8:12:00 AM
5 Devpuri 8:16:00 AM
6 Shadani Darbar 8:25:00 AM
7 Mana Basti 8:28:00 AM
8 Nimora 8:34:00 AM
9 Tuta 8:35:00 AM
10 Campus 8:50:00 AM

BUS NO.12

Sr.No. Stop Time
1 Potiya Chowk Durg 6:35:00 AM
2 Jail Chowk 6:42:00 AM
3 Samridhi Chowk 6:46:00 AM
4 Surana College 6:48:00 AM
5 Bus Stand 6:50:00 AM
6 Rajendra Park 6:52:00 AM
7 Malvia Nagar 6:55:00 AM
8 Raipur Naka 7:00:00 AM
9 Nehru Nagar 7:05:00 AM
10 Supela Chowk 7:10:00 AM
11 Power House 7:20:00 AM
12 Bhilai 3 7:30:00 AM
13 Mana Camp 8:10:00 AM
14 Campus 8:45:00 AM

Bus NO. 13.

Sr.No. Stop Time
1 Kharora 5:50:00 AM
2 Tilda 6:15:00 AM
3 Simga 6:30:00 AM
4 Devri 7:00:00 AM
5 Dharsiva 7:20:00 AM
6 Charoda 7:30:00 AM
7 Siltara 7:40:00 AM
8 Shakara 7:43:00 AM
9 Dhaneli 7:46:00 AM
10 Urkura 7:40:00 AM
11 DM Tawar 7:50:00 AM
12 Banjari Mandir 7:55:00 AM
13 Ranva Bhata 7:57:00 AM
14 Dhaneli 8:00:00 AM
15 Girout 8:05:00 AM
16 Vidhansabha 8:23:00 AM
17 Jindal 8:33:00 AM
18 Mandir housad 8:35:00 AM
19 Campus 8:45:00 AM

Bus No.14

Sr.No. Stop Time
1 Sankri 6:20:00 AM
2 Tulshi 6:25:00 AM
3 Kusmund 6:30:00 AM
4 Kagdehi 6:40:00 AM
5 Samoda 6:45:00 AM
6 Chaprid 6:50:00 AM
7 Ranisagar 6:55:00 AM
8 Gullu 7:00:00 AM
9 Paraskol 7:10:00 AM
10 Gukhera 7:15:00 AM
11 Farfod 7:25:00 AM
12 Girout 7:30:00 AM
13 Bhansoj 7:40:00 AM
14 Karhidih 7:50:00 AM
15 Nara 8:00:00 AM
16 Godehi 8:10:00 AM
17 Campus 8:45:00 AM

Bus NO. 15.

Sr.No. Stop Time
1 Pulganv Chowk Durg 6:00:00 AM
2 Jail Chowk 6:05:00 AM
3 Sect7 Bhilai 6:20:00 AM
4 Glob Chowk 6:25:00 AM
5 DPS Chowk 6:30:00 AM
6 Risali 6:35:00 AM
7 Maroda 6:40:00 AM
8 Utai 6:45:00 AM
9 Maitri Garden 7:00:00 AM
10 Ganesh Mandir 7:05:00 AM
11 Sect.5 Bhilai 7:10:00 AM
12 Sect.4 Bhilai 7:12:00 AM
13 Power House 7:15:00 AM
14 Khurshipar 7:20:00 AM
15 Bhilai3 7:25:00 AM
16 Sirsagate 7:27:00 AM
17 Charoda 7:32:00 AM
18 Kumhari 7:40:00 AM
19 Sarona 7:55:00 AM
20 DDU Nagar Ring Road 8:00:00 AM
21 Udyog Bhavan 8:05:00 AM
22 Campus 8:50:00 AM

Bus No.16

Sr.No. Stop Time
1 Pachpedi Naka 7:40:00 AM
2 Haribhumi 7:45:00 AM
3 Sidharth Chowk 7:50:00 AM
4 Police Line 7:52:00 AM
5 Kalibadi 7:55:00 AM
6 Mahila Thana 7:57:00 AM
7 Nalghar Chowk 7:59:00 AM
8 Motibag 7:58:00 AM
9 Ghadi Chowk 8:00:00 AM
10 City Office 8:11:00 AM
11 Avanti Bihar 8:18:00 AM
12 Telibandha 8:20:00 AM
13 Jora 8:25:00 AM
14 Campus 8:50:00 AM

Bus No.17

Sr.No. Stop Time
1 Bharat Mata Chowk 7:45:00 AM
2 Gudyari 7:48:00 AM
3 Ram Nagar 7:52:00 AM
4 Kota 8:05:00 AM
5 Mohba Bazar 8:08:00 AM
6 Amanaka 8:10:00 AM
7 NIT 8:13:00 AM
8 Anupam Gardan 8:15:00 AM
9 Ashram 8:18:00 AM
10 Tatiya Para 8:20:00 AM
11 Ghadi Chowk 8:25:00 AM
12 Campus 8:45:00 AM

BUS NO.18

Sr.No. Stop Time
1 Konkera 6:45:00 AM
2 Rajeem 7:20:00 AM
3 Medam Chowk 7:25:00 AM
4 Nayapara 7:30:00 AM
5 Manikchouri 7:45:00 AM
6 Thelkabandha 7:50:00 AM
7 Mohandi 8:15:00 AM
8 Abhanpur 8:25:00 AM
9 KENDRI 8:35:00 AM
10 UPERWARA 8:40:00 AM
11 Campus 8:50:00 AM

Bus NO. 19.

Sr.No. Stop Time
1 Baronda Bazar 7:00:00 AM
2 Machewa 7:05:00 AM
3 Colector Colony 7:10:00 AM
4 Sankaracharya 7:15:00 AM
5 Kachheri Chowk 7:20:00 AM
6 Railway 7:25:00 AM
7 Bemcha 7:30:00 AM
8 Ektanagar 7:35:00 AM
9 Bus Stand Mahasamund 7:40:00 AM
10 Kharora 7:50:00 AM
11 Belsonda 7:55:00 AM
12 Nadimod 8:00:00 AM
13 Arang 8:15:00 AM
14 Baroda 8:25:00 AM
15 Lakholi 8:35:00 AM
16 Campus 8:50:00 AM

Bus No.20

Sr.No. Stop Time
1 Dangania 7:40:00 AM
2 Lakhenagar 7:45:00 AM
3 Puranibasti 7:50:00 AM
4 Tikrapara 7:55:00 AM
5 Bhatagaon 8:00:00 AM
6 Rajendra Nagar Vijayta Comp. 8:10:00 AM
7 Rajendra Nagar Full Shop 8:11:00 AM
8 Rajendra Nagar New Bilding 8:12:00 AM
9 Dronacharya School 8:13:00 AM
10 Raipur Kanvent School 8:14:00 AM
11 Auuf Viryani 8:15:00 AM
12 Suriya Apatmen 8:16:00 AM
13 Icecrim Shop 8:17:00 AM
14 Madical Shop 8:17:00 AM
15 Amilidih Bazar 8:18:00 AM
16 Amilidih Bazar Panitanki 8:10:00 AM
17 Amilidih Tarning 8:20:00 AM
18 Amilidih Talab 8:21:00 AM
19 Fundar 8:25:00 AM
20 Temri Mor 8:27:00 AM
21 CBI Collony 8:35:00 AM
22 Campus 8:50:00 AM

Bus No.21

Sr.No. Stop Time
1 Bhanpuri Chowk 7:42:00 AM
2 Khamtari 7:45:00 AM
3 DRM Office 7:52:00 AM
4 Fafadih 8:00:00 AM
5 Canal Road 8:05:00 AM
6 City Office 8:20:00 AM
7 Campus 8:45:00 AM

BUS NO.22

Sr.No. Stop Time
1 SANTOSHI NAGAR OVERBRIZ 8:15:00 AM
2 PUCHPEDI NAKA 8:17:00 AM
3 TIGOR NAGAR 8:18:00 AM
4 PWD OVER BRIZ 8:19:00 AM
5 KATORA TALAB 8:21:00 AM
6 CITY OFFICE 8:24:00 AM
7 TELIBANDHA 8:27:00 AM
8 CHOTE LINE TELIBANDHA 8:28:00 AM
9 VIP ROAD 8:30:00 AM
10 JORA 8:35:00 AM
11 CAMPUS 8:50:00 AM

Bus No.23

Sr.No. Stop Time
1 Tatibandh Chowk 7:35:00 AM
2 Heerapur 7:38:00 AM
3 Kabirnagar 7:50:00 AM
4 Mahobabazar 7:55:00 AM
5 Amanaka 8:05:00 AM
6 NIT 8:08:00 AM
7 Anupam Gardan 8:15:00 AM
8 Ashram 8:18:00 AM
9 Tatiya Para 8:20:00 AM
10 Ghadi Chowk 8:25:00 AM
11 Campus 8:45:00 AM

BUS NO.24

Sr.No. Stop Time
1 Sec-29 Bustent 8:30:00 AM
2 Sec-27 Gaist Housh 8:02:00 AM
3 Sec-29 Gaist Housh No.-6 8:06:00 AM
4 Sec-29 Gaist Housh No.-3 8:08:00 AM
5 Sec-29 Gaist Housh No.-4 8:08:00 AM
6 Sec-29 Gaist Housh No.-5 8:10:00 AM
7 Sec-29 Bustent 8:12:00 AM
8 Campus 8:25:00 AM

Ecco

Sr.No. Stop Time
1 Tilda 6:50:00 AM
2 Tadwa 7:15:00 AM
3 Vidhansabha 8:20:00 AM
4 Campus 8:50:00 AM

Bus No.11 M M T

Sr.No. Stop Time
1 Devendra Nagar 7:40:00 AM
2 FaFadih 7:42:00 AM
3 Railway Station 7:45:00 AM
4 Telghani naka 7:47:00 AM
5 Agrasen Chowk 7:50:00 AM
6 Amapara 7:52:00 AM
7 NIT 7:55:00 AM
8 Anupam Gardan 8:00:00 AM
9 RKC 8:03:00 AM
10 Ashram 8:05:00 AM
11 Tatyapara 8:07:00 AM
12 Full Chowk 8:10:00 AM
13 Jaistambh Chowk 8:12:00 AM
14 Ghadi Chowk 8:15:00 AM
15 Bhagat Singh Chowk 8:20:00 AM
16 Campus 8:45:00 AM